37c3 temporary: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|26th of December | |26th of December | ||
|30th of December | |30th of December | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Jaga|Jaga]] | |||
|26th of December evening | |||
|30th of December | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:59, 13 December 2023
<<<Back to fhb at 37c3 main page>>>
Here live things which are in the "grey zone".
Arrivals
| User name | Arrival time | Departure | Travels from |
|---|---|---|---|
| Algoldor | 23rd of December evening | 31th of December | Kout na Šumavě, Czech Republic |
| Jennifer (jglauche) | 26th of December | 30th of December | |
| Jaga | 26th of December evening | 30th of December | |