34c3 fhb schedule: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " =34c3 Foodhackingbase Schedule = Category:34c3") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
=34c3 Foodhackingbase Schedule = | =34c3 Foodhackingbase Schedule = | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Time||Wednesday / Day1|| Thursday / Day 2 || Friday /Day 3 || Saturday / Day 4 | |||
|+ | |||
| 11:00 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 12:00 | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"| test | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 13:00 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 14:00 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 15:00 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 17:00 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 18:00 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 19:00 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 20:00 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 21:00 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 22:00 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 23:00 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 24:00 || || || || | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 17:00, 14 December 2017
34c3 Foodhackingbase Schedule
| Time | Wednesday / Day1 | Thursday / Day 2 | Friday /Day 3 | Saturday / Day 4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11:00 | ||||
| 12:00 | test | |||
| 13:00 | ||||
| 14:00 | ||||
| 15:00 | ||||
| 17:00 | ||||
| 18:00 | ||||
| 19:00 | ||||
| 20:00 | ||||
| 21:00 | ||||
| 22:00 | ||||
| 23:00 | ||||
| 24:00 |